2013 Jerry Prigge Memorial WS Finals Show Results

Continue reading for a list of our all around, class champions and reserve champions!

Champion and Reserve Champions
Monroe, WA Sept. 27-29, 2013

All-Around Buckle Winners

All Around AQHA – Sponsored by WSQHA
Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz

All Around Appaloosa – Sponsored by Mt Rainer Appaloosa and Sea Spots Club
Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams

All Around Half Arabian – Sponsored by Region V Arabian Club
KJW All I Wanted – Kristan Williams

All Around Arabian – Sponsored by Region V Arabian Club
Trade Secret CC – Darsie Bell

All Around Paint
Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lundquist

All Around Pinto
Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis

All Around All Other Breeds
Heart B Della Star – Megan Schodron

All Around Other Than Hunter Type English
Trade Secret CC – Darsie Bell

All Around Leadline
Heart B Della Star – Abigail Glazier

All Around Walk Trot Rider, 10 & Under
Chips Heart – Lily Richardson

All Around Novice Horse
Passin Down the Chip – Kelly Luther

All Around Novice Rider Jr Exhibitor 17 & Under
Chipette – Madeline Gregory

All Around Novice Rider Sr Exhibitor 18 & Over
Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson

All Around Green 1st or 2nd Year Rider
Millennium KHE West – Sophie Poelman

All Around Green Horse
CNP Ultimate Adiction – Teresa Oosterwyk

Sportmanship Award
Jim Christofferson

Thursday Night
Team Contest Winners – Madison, Lauren and Jacqueline representing Capstone Farms

Friday

1. Novice Handler Showmanship, English or Western
Ch: Chip Chip AQ – Sienna Kitch
Res: Incognito Weedo – Julia Ann Kelly

2. Showmanship in Hand, English Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Chip Chip AQ -Sienna Kitch
Res: Chipette – Madeline Gregory

3. Showmanship in Hand, English Jr. Ex. 14 – 17
Ch: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams
Res: Hot Krymsum Angel – Lauren Beninger

4. Showmanship in Hand, English 18 & over Sr. Am.
Ch: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis
Res: TNT Ms Liberty – Sara Stewart

5. Showmanship in Hand, English Championship 17 & un
Ch: Chip Chip AQ – Sienna Kitch
Res: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams

6. Showmanship in Hand, English Championship 18 & ov Sr. Am.
Ch: Perfectly Good Asset – Caitlin Johnson
Res: TNT Ms Liberty – Sara Stewart

7. Novice Rider English Equitation, 17 & un, Walk/Trot
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory
Res: Catch the Buzz MMR – Jessica Doy

8. Novice Rider English Equitation, 18 & ov, Walk/Trot
Ch: All Time Princess – Debbie Alloway
Res: Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson

9. Hunter Seat Equitation, NTJ, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Chocolate Hot Pants – Jacqueline Frimondt
Res: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz

10. Hunter Seat Equitation, NTJ, Jr. Ex. 14-17
Ch: Phat Asset – Greyson Stroud
Res: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams

11. Hunter Seat/Saddle Seat Equitation, Jr. Ex./Sr. Am. – Pattern Only
Ch: Catch the Buzz MMR – Jessica Doy
Res: Go Ride Like Clyde – Kimberly Servoss

12. Hunter Seat Equitation, NTJ, Championship,Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz
Res: Chocolate Hot Pants – Jacqueline Frimondt

13. Hunter Seat Equitation, NTJ, Championship, Jr. Ex.14 -17
Ch: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams
Res: Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lindquist

14/15. Novice Rider English Equitation, 17 & un, Walk/Trot/Canter 18 & ov, Walk/Trot/Canter (combined)
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory
Res: Chip Chip AQ – Sienna Kitch

16. Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation, Jr. Ex.17 & un/Sr.Am. 18 & ov
Ch: Scootin in the Sun – Vickie Millhouse
Res: CR Natural Khadence – Allison Giglio

17. Hunter Seat Equitation, NTJ, Sr. Am. 18 & ov
Ch: Go Ride Like Clyde – Kimberly Servoss
Res: TNT Ms Liberty – Sara Stewart

18. Show Hack
Ch: Trade Secret CC – Jessica Blumenthal

19. Hunter Seat Equitation, NTJ, Championship, Sr. Am. 18 & ov
Ch: Go Ride Like Clyde – Kimberly Servoss
Res: TNT Ms Liberty – Sara Stewart

21. Novice Rider English Pleasure, 17 & un, Walk/Trot
Ch: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson
Res: Chipette – Madeline Gregory

22a. Novice Rider English Pleasure, 18 & ov, Walk/Trot
Ch: All Time Princess – Debbie Alloway
Res: Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson

22b. Hunter Seat/Saddle Seat Equitation, Jr. Ex./Sr. Am. Championship – Pattern Only
Ch: Go Ride Like Clyde – Kimberly Servoss
Res: Incognito Weedo – Julia Ann Kelly

23. Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation, Jr. Ex. 17 & un/Sr. Am. 18 & ov Championship
Ch: CR Natural Khadence – Allison Giglio
Res: Scootin in the Sun – Vickie Millhouse

24. English Pleasure Hunter Type, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Chocolate Hot Pants – Jacqueline Frimondt
Res: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz

25. English Pleasure Hunter Type, Jr. Ex. 14 – 17
Ch: Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lindquist
Res: Hes Totally Sonny – Lauren Beninger

26. English Pleasure Hunter Type Championship, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz
Res: Chocolate Hot Pants – Jacqueline Frimondt

27. English Pleasure Hunter Type Championship, Jr. Ex. 14–17
Ch: Hes Totally Sonny – Lauren Beninger
Res: Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lindquist

28/29. Novice Rider English Pleasure, 17 & un, Walk/Trot/Canter, 18 & ov, Walk/Trot/Canter (Combined)
Ch: Amble Untouched – Brandi Chambers
Res: Trade Secret CC – Darsie Bell

30. English Pleasure Hunter Type, Sr. Ex., 18 & ov
Ch: A Daytona Machine – Tonya Zadrow
Res: Go Ride Like Clyde – Kimberly Servoss

31. Green English Rider, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Trot – No WSH pts
Ch: All Time Princess – Debbie Alloway
Res: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson

32. English Pleasure Hunter Type Championship, Sr. Ex. 18 & ov
Ch: Go Ride Like Clyde – Kimberly Servoss
Res: A Daytona Machine – Tonya Zadrow

33. Bridle Path Hack Hunter Type, Jr. Ex. 17 & un/Sr.Ex. 18 & ov
Ch: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis
Res: Master Elliot – Erika Snell

34. Bridle Path Hack Other Than Hunter Type
Ch: Scootin in the Sun – Vickie Millhouse

35. Bridle Path Hack Hunter Type Jr.Ex. 17&un/Sr.Ex 18 & ov Championship
Ch: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis
Res: Rap N Roll – Elizabeth Stra

36. Green Year Rider English Equitation, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Trot/Canter
Cancelled

37. Green Horse English Pleasure, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Trot
Ch: CNP Ultimate Adiction – Teresa Oosterwyk
Res: All Time Princess – Debbie Alloway

38. Green Horse English Pleasure, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Trot/Canter
Ch: Gifted By Design – Jean Garcia
Res: Shes Zippin Ready – Diana Smalling

39/40. Novice Horse English Pleasure, Walk/Trot ,17 & un Jr. Ex., 18 & ov Sr. Ex. (combined)
Ch: All Time Princess – Debbie Alloway
Res: Gifted By Design – Jean Garcia

41. Green Year Rider English Pleasure, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Trot/Canter
Cancelled

42. English Pleasure Horse Other Than Hunter Type, All Ages
Ch: Trade Secret CC – Darcie Bell
Res: Scootin in the Sun – Vickie Millhouse

43. Novice Horse English Pleasure, Walk/Trot/Canter
Ch: Art Stopping Good – Megan Schrod
Res: Gifted By Design – Jean Garcia

44. Versatile Pleasure Horse, English to Western
Ch: Phat Asset – Graysen Stroud
Res: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis

45. Appaloosa English Pleasure Horse
Ch: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams
Res: Zippo Diamond Hunter – Eva Marcelis

46. Pinto Performance Horse English
Ch: Sock Me A Kiss – Sondrea Garcia
Res: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis

47. Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle, AQHA Reg. Required
Ch: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz
Res: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kathy Bolt

48. Paint Horse Hunter Under Saddle (BPH)
Ch: Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lindquist
Res: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis

49. Arabian English Pleasure
Ch: Master Elliot – Ericka Snell
Res: Trade Secret CC – Darcie Bell

50. Half Arabian English Pleasure M/G
Ch: Khool Breeze TET – Kimberlee Will
Res: KJW All I Wanted – Kristin Williams

51. All Other Breeds English Pleasure
Ch: Heart B Della Star – Megan Schidron

52. Advanced English Pleasure
Ch: Eyed B Sylin – Kyle Ellis
Res: TNT Ms Liberty – Sara Stewart

53a. Advanced English Pleasure Championship
Ch: TNT Ms Liberty – Sara Stewart
Res: Eyed B Sylin – Kyle Ellis

53. Color Class English
Ch: Sock Me A Kiss – Sondrea Garcia
Res: My Chips are Hot – Haley Pembroke

54. Non Color Class English
Ch: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kathy Bolt
Res: Art Stopping Good – Megan Schodron

55. Non Color and Color Horse English Championship – NO WSH pts
Ch: Sock Me A Kiss – Sondrea Garcia
Res: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kathy Bolt

Saturday, 8 a.m. Start time – Main Arena

56. Open Reining
Ch: Playboys Poco Bert – Cynthia Dees

57. Non Pro Reining
Ch: Playboys Poco Bert – Cynthia Dees

58. Open Reining Championship
Cancelled

59. Non Pro Reining Championship
Ch: Playboys Poco Bert – Cynthia Dees

60 . Showmanship In Hand, Western, Jr. Ex. 10 & un
Ch: Uninvited – Ruby Nahum
Res: Alchemy – Madison Schatzman

61. Showmanship In Hand, Western, Jr. Ex. 11-13
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Chipette – Madeline Gregory

62. Showmanship In Hand, Western, Jr. Ex. 14 – 17
Ch: Incognito Weedo – Julia Ann Kelly
Res: Just Like-A-Zip – Taeya Harle

63. Showmanship In Hand, Western, Championship, Jr. Ex.13 & un
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory
Res: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer

64. Showmanship In Hand, Western Championship, Jr. Ex. 14 -17
Ch: Phat Asset – Greyson Stroud
Res: Just Like-A-Zip – Taeya Harle

65. Showmanship In Hand, Western, Sr. Am.18-30
Ch: What a Classy Fox – Amber Cook
Res: Laced in Ginger – Molly Schafer

66. Showmanship In Hand, Western, Sr. Am. 31 & ov
Ch: Go Ride Like Clyde – Teri Christofferson
Res: Eyed Be Stylin – Kyle Ellis

67. Showmanship In Hand, Western Championship, Sr. Am. 18 & ov
Ch: Go Ride Like Clyde – Teri Christofferson
Res: Perfectly Good Asset – Caitlin Johnson

68. Walk Trot Equitation English Riders, 10 & un
Ch: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson
Res: Alchemy – Madison Schatzman

69. Novice Rider Western Equitation, 17 & un, Walk/Jog
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory
Res: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella

70. Novice Rider Western Equitation, 18 & ov, Walk/Jog
Ch: Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson
Res: An Image of Grace – Melissa McDonald

71. Novice Rider Western Equitation, 17 & un, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz
Res: Incognito Weedo – Julia Ann Kelly

72. Novice Rider Western Equitation, 18 & ov, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Rik-O-Shay Suzzanna – Tami Moe
Res: Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson

73. Western Seat Horsemanship Jr. Ex. /Sr. Am. – Pattern Only
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Hot Krymsum Angel – Lauren Beninger

74. Walk Trot English Pleasure Riders, 10 & un
Ch: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson
Res: Mr. Stitch – Mackenzie Ramsey

75. Western Seat Equitation, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Chocolate Hot Pants – Jacqueline Frimodt

76. Western Seat Equitation, Jr. Ex. 14 -17
Ch: Zippo Diamond Hunter – Eva Marcelis
Res: Incognito Weedo – Julia Ann Kelly

77. Western Seat Equitation Championship, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz
Res: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer

78. Western Seat Equitation Championship, Jr. Ex. 14 – 17
Ch: Zippo Diamond Hunter – Eva Marcelis
Res: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams

79. Western Seat Equitation, Sr. Am. 18 – 30
Ch: Laced in Ginger – Molly Schafer
Res: Perfectly Good Asset – Caitlin Johnson

80. Western Seat Equitation, Sr. Am. 31 & ov
Ch: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kit Bolt
Res: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis

81. Western Seat Equitation Championship, SrAm, 18 & ov
Ch: Laced in Ginger – Molly Schafer
Res: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kit Bolt

82. Green Rider Western Equitation, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Millennium KHE West – Sophie Poelman

83. Western Seat Horsemanship, Jr. Ex./Sr. Am. – Pattern Only Championship
Ch: Zippo Diamond Hunter – Eva Marcelis
Res: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer

84. Leadline Equitation E/W, 6 & un
Ch: Heart B Della Star – Abigail Glazier
Res: Two Shoes – Aiden Millhouse

85. Green Rider Western Pleasure, 1st or 2nd year, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Millennium KHE West – Sophie Poelman

86. Advanced Western Pleasure
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella

87. Advanced Western Pleasure Championship
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chairella

88. English Pleasure Hunter Type English Pleasure Hunter Type, Junior Horse
Ch: Hes Totally Sonny – Sarah Aron
Res: Art Stopping Good – Megan Schodron

89. Senior Horse, English Pleasure Hunter Type
Ch: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kit Bolt
Res: Sock Me A Kiss – Sondrea Garcia

90. Loungeline, 3 & un
Ch: Tribute N Sunspots – Krista Klein
Res: NPR Art Envy – Kim Beckman

91. Western Pleasure, Junior Horse 2 & 3 year olds
Ch: Get A Good Look – Kelsiana Marshall
Res: Ultimate Imprint – Niki Yates

92a. Western Pleasure, Junior Horse, 4 & 5 year olds
Ch: Caught Me Crusin – Ty Elrod
Res: Chocolateys Girl – Rachel Williams

92b. Western Pleasure, Senior Horse, 6 & over
Ch: She’s Zippin Ready – Diana Smalling
Res: Art I Cute – Rachel Dabbracci

93. Jim Webb Memorial Western Pleasure, Sr. Ex. 31 & ov – Buckle Awarded to Winner
Ch: Caught Me Cruisin – Ty Elrod
Res: Lucky Possesion – Diana Smalling

Saturday – Second Trail Arena

500. Trail In Hand, Open
Ch: Princess Contessa – Crystal O’Connor
Res: Sunspots Diamond Doll – Stephanie Wilson

501. Adolescent Trail In Hand, 3 un
Ch: SP Mirrored Image – Susan Giese
Res: Bet Your Sweet Art – Kimberlee Will

502. Novice Rider Trail, English or Western – No WSH pts
Ch: Amble Untouched – Brandi Chambers
Res: Hotrageous – Jaqueline Reeves

503. Novice Horse Trail, English or Western – No WSH pts
Ch: Trade Secret CC – Jessica Blumenthal
Res: Khool Breeze TFT – Kimberlee Will

504. Mariann Bonwell Walk/Trot Trail, English or Western Riders, 10 & un
Ch: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson
Res: Playboys Poco Bert – Ara Dees

505. Green Horse Trail English/Western, 1st or 2nd year
Ch: Trade Secret CC – Jessica Blumenthal
Res: Heart B Della Star – Megan Schdron

506. Trail Horse, English or Western, Jr. Ex. 17 & un
Ch: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz
Res: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer

507. Trail Horse, English or Western Championship, Jr. Ex. 17 & un
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Amble Untouched – Brandi Chambers

508. Trail Horse, English or Western, Sr. Ex. 18 & ov
Ch: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis
Res: What a Classy Fox – Amber Fox

509. Trail, English or Western Championship, Sr. Ex. 18 & ov
Ch: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis
Res: An Image of Grace – Melissa McDonald

510. Marianne Bonwell Leadline Trail E/W, 6 years & un
Ch: Two Shoes – Aiden Millhouse
Res: Heart B Della Star – Abigail Glazier

511. Trail, English or Western, Junior Horse – No WSH pts
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory
Res: SM Moonlight Tango – Marcias Irving

512. Trail, English or Western, Senior Horse – No WSH pts
Ch: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella
Res: Chocolate Hotpants – Jacquline Fridmodt

513. Trail, English or Western Championship, Open – No WSH pts
Ch: An Image of Grace – Melissa McDonald
Sunday – 8 a.m. Start time

94. Open Western Riding/Green – Pattern Class
Ch: An Image of Grace – Melissa McDonald

95. Western Riding – Pattern Two
Ch: Just Like-A-Zip – Taeya Harle
Res: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer

96. Western Riding Championship – Pattern One
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Just Like-A-Zip – Taeya Harle

97. Pinto Horse Halter, Any Age/Sex
Ch: CNP Ultimate Adiction – Teresa Oosterwyk
Res: First Real Kiss – Dana Bruland

98. Paint Horse Halter, Any Age/Sex
Ch: CNP Ultimate Adiction – Teresa Oosterwyk
Res: First Real Kiss – Dana Bruland

99. Appaloosa Halter Horse, Any Age/Sex
Ch: Chocolatey’s Girl – Rachel Williams
Res: Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lundquist

100. Arabian Halter Horse, Any Age/Sex
Ch: Trade Secret CC – Darcie Bell
Res: Critics Choice GK – Chelsea Greer

101. Half Arabian Halter, Any Age/Sex
Ch: KJW All I Wanted – Kristin Williams
Res: Khool Breeze TFT – Kimberlee Will

102. Quarter Horse Halter, Any Age/Sex, AQHA Reg. Required
Ch: Zips Smartest One – Sandrea Garcia
Res: Shes Zippin Ready – Diana Smalling

103. All Other Breeds Halter, Any Age/Sex
Ch: SP Mirrored Image – Susan Gise
Res: What a Classy Fox – Amber Cook

104. Stock Type Halter Horse Championship
Ch: SP Mirrored Image – Susan Giese
Res: CNP Ultimate Adiction – Teresa Oosterwyk

105. Pleasure Type Halter Horse Championship
Ch: KJW All I Wanted – Kristin Williams
Res: Anjali – Allison Giglio

106. Bareback Horsemanship, E/W Jr. Ex. 17 & un

107. Bareback Horsemanship, E/W Sr Am 18 & ov
Ch: Laced In Ginger – Molly Schafer
Res: CR Natural Khadence – Allison Giglio

108. Bareback Horsemanship E/W Championship, Jr. Ex. 17 & un/Sr. Am. 18 & ov
Ch: Just Like-A-Zip – Taeya Harle
Res: Hot Krymsum Angel – Lauren Beninger

109. Walk/Jog Equitation Western Riders, 10 & un
Ch: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson
Res: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella

110. Novice Horse Western Pleasure, 17 & un, Walk/Jog
Ch: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella
Res: Uninvited – Ruby Nahum

111. Novice Horse Western Pleasure, 18 & ov, Walk/Jog
Ch: Zippin Hot Krymsum – Lynelle Chevalier
Res: Larks Sweet Pea – Ginger Brubaker

112. Novice Horse Western Pleasure, 17 & un, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Exceptionally Gifted – Kalah Hedlund
Res: Passin Down the Chip – Kelly Luther

113. Novice Horse Western Pleasure, 18 & ov, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Larks Sweet Pea – Ginger Brubaker
Res: CR Natural Khadence – Allison Giglio

114. Non Color Class Western
Ch: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kit Bolt
Res: Catch the Buzz MMR – Sarah Aaron

115. Color Class Western
Ch: Sweet Dreams Only – Tina Krichbaum
Res: Eyed B Stylin – Kyle Ellis

116. Non Color and Color Class Western Championship – No WSH pts
Ch: Sweet Dreams Only – Tina Krichbaum
Res: Zips Smartest One – Sondrea Garcia

117. Appaloosa Western Pleasure Horse
Ch: Laced in Ginger – Molly Schafer
Res: Hotrageous – Jacqueline Reeve

118. Pinto Performance Horse Western
Ch: Rap N Roll – Elizabeth Strait
Res: Gifted By Design – Jean Garcia

119. Quarter Horse Western Pleasure, AQHA Reg. Required
Ch: Higher Range – Tawnya Elrod
Res: Made Me Intangible – Elsie Naruszewicz

120. Arabian Western Pleasure Open
Ch: Trade Secret CC – Jessica Blumenthal
Res: Critics Choice GK – Chelsea Greer

121. Half Arabian Western Pleasure M/G
Ch: Paint My Bucks – Kari Amundson
Res: Khool Breeze TFT – Kimberlee Will

122. Paint Western Pleasure Horse
Ch: Reddy’s Little Secret – Jessica Spring
Res: Judge This Zippo – Lucie Lundquist

123. All Other Breeds Western Pleasure
Ch: Art I Cute – Rachel Dabbracci
Res: Legally Chip Faced – Sarah Fredrickson

124. Walk/Jog Pleasure Western Riders, 10 & un
Ch: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella
Res: Chips Heart – Lily Richardson

125. Jack Benny Pleasure Class E/W, Sr. Am. 39 & ov
Ch: High Beams – Cheryl McBride
Res: Willy’s Chocolate Kiss – Kit Bolt

126. Jack Benny Pleasure Class E/W Championship, Sr. Am. 39 & Ov
Ch: Willys Chocolate Kiss – Kit Bolt
Res: Rap N Roll – Elizabeth Strait

127. Green Horse Western Pleasure, 1st & 2nd year, Walk/Jog
Ch: CNP Ultimate Adiction – Teresa Oosterwyk
Res: Get a Good Look – Kelsiana Marshall

128. Novice Rider Western Pleasure, 17 & un, Walk/Jog
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory
Res: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella

129. Novice Rider Western Pleasure ,18 & ov, Walk/Jog
Ch: Zippin Hot Krymsum – Lynelle Chevalier
Res: Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson

130. Western Pleasure, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Scotch Tape My Weedo – Josie Rimmer
Res: Chocolate Hotpants – Jacqueline Fridmondt

131. Western Pleasure, Jr. Ex. 14 – 17
Ch: Hot Krymsum Angel – Lauren Beninger
Res: Zippo Diamond Hunter – Eva Marcelis

132. Western Pleasure Championship, Jr. Ex. 13 & un
Ch: Chocolate Hotpants – Jacqueline Fridmondt
Res: Chipette – Madeline Gregory

133. Western Pleasure Championship, Jr. Ex. 14 – 17
Ch: Hot Krymsum Angel – Lauren Beninger
Res: Hotrageous – Jacqueline Reeve

134. Western Pleasure, Sr. Ex. 18 – 30
Ch: Art I Cute – Rachel Dabbracci
Res: Laced in Ginger – Molly Schafer

135. Western Pleasure, Sr. Ex. 31 & ov
Ch: Unchippable – Jerry Pelikan
Res: Swear Radical – Alyssa Beckms

136. Western Pleasure Horse Championship, Sr. Ex. 18 & ov
Ch: Art I Cute – Rachel Dabbracci
Res: Unchippable – Jerry Pelikan

137. Western Pleasure Open – No WSH pts
Ch: Fancy Kind of Scotch – Jenna Chiarella
Res: No Wheels At All – Casey Temple

138. Novice Rider Western Pleasure, 17 & un, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Chipette – Madeline Gregory

139. Novice Rider Western Pleasure, 18 & ov, Walk/Jog/Lope
Ch: Love Me Im Legal – Katie Johnson
Res: Star Informer – Shelley Benzion

140. Green Horse Western Pleasure, 1st & 2nd year, Walk /Jog/ Lope
Ch: Ultimate Imprint – Niki Yates
Res: Sweet Dreams Only – Tina Krichbaum